Ngarinyman

Print

A language of Australia

Language code
nbj
Alternate Names
Airiman, Hainman, Ngaiman, Ngarinman, Ngrarmun
User Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Typology
Language Use
Language Development

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Ngarinyman, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year