Ngbaka Ma’bo

Print

A language of Central African Republic

Language code
nbm
Alternate Names
Bouaka, Bwaka, Gbaka, Ma’bo, Mbacca, Mbaka, Nbwaka, Ngbaka Limba
User Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Language Use
Language Development
Writing

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Ngbaka Ma’bo, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year

Also spoken in:

Expand All