Notsi

Print

A language of Papua New Guinea

Language code
ncf
Autonym
Notsi
Alternate Names
Nochi
User Population
Location
Language Status
Typology
Language Use
Language Development
Writing

This profile is available
with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Notsi, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!