Na-kara

Print

A language of Australia

Language code
nck
Alternate Names
Kokori, Nagara, Nakara, Nakarra, Nakkara
User Population
Location
Language Status
Language Use
Language Development

This profile is available
with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Na-kara, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!