Yahadian

Print

A language of Indonesia

ISO 639-3
ner
Alternate Names
Jahadian, Nerigo, Yabin Yahadian
User Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Language Use
Other Comments

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Yahadian, plus:
  • 7,464 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year