Neyo

Print

A language of Côte d'Ivoire

Language code
ney
Alternate Names
Gwibwen, Towi
User Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Language Use
Language Development
Other Comments

This profile is available
with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Neyo, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!