Ngatik Men’s Creole

Print
Language code
ngm
Alternate Names
Ngatikese, Ngatikese Men’s Language
User Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Language Use

This profile is available
with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Ngatik Men’s Creole, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!