Ngulu

Print
Language code
ngp
Alternate Names
Geja, Kingulu, Kinguu, Nguru, Nguu, Wayomba
User Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Language Use
Language Development
Writing
Other Comments

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Ngulu, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year