Nagumi

Print

A language of Cameroon

ISO 639-3
ngv
Alternate Names
Bama, Gong, Mbama, Ngong, Puuri
Population
Location
Language Status
Writing

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Nagumi, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year