Ninzo

Print

A language of Nigeria

ISO 639-3
nin
Alternate Names
Akiza, Amar Tita, Ancha, Fadan Wate, Gbhu, Gbhu D Amar Randfa, Hate, Incha, Kwasu, Ninzam, Nunzo
Population
Location
Language Status
Language Use
Language Development
Writing

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Ninzo, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year