Ngiti

Print
Language code
niy
Autonym
Ndruna
Alternate Names
Bindi, Dru, Druna, Kingeti, Kingiti, Lendu-Sud, Ngeti
User Population
Location
Language Status
Language Development
Writing
Other Comments

This profile is available
with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Ngiti, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!