Ndonde Hamba

Print

A language of Tanzania

ISO 639-3
njd
Alternate Names
Chindonde, Chindonde Hamba, Ishiwanda, Kidonde, Kimawanda, Kindonde Hamba, Mawanda, Ndomde, Ndonde, Wanda
Population
Location
Language Status
Language Use
Writing
Other Comments

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Ndonde Hamba, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year