Njalgulgule

Print

A language of South Sudan

Language code
njl
Alternate Names
Bege, Begi, Beko, Ngulgule, Njangulgule, Nyolge, Nyoolne
User Population
Location
Language Status
Language Use
Writing
Other Comments

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Njalgulgule, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year