Naga, Liangmai

Print

A language of India

ISO 639-3
njn
Autonym
Lianglad
Alternate Names
Kacha, Liangmai, Liangmei, Liyang, Lyangmay, Lyengmai, Zeliang
User Population
Location
Language Status
Language Development
Writing
Other Comments

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Naga, Liangmai, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year