Naga, Liangmai

Print

A language of India

Language code
njn
Autonym
Liangkhon, Lianglad
Alternate Names
Kacha Naga, Liangmai, Liangmei, Liyang, Lyangmay, Lyangmei, Lyengmai, Quoireng, Zeliang
User Population
Location
Language Status
Language Use
Language Development
Writing
Other Comments

This profile is available
with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Naga, Liangmai, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!