Naga, Khoibu

Print

A language of India

ISO 639-3
nkb
Alternate Names
Khoibu, Khoibu Maring, Khoibu Maring Naga
User Population
Location
Language Status
Language Development
Writing

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Naga, Khoibu, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year