Naga, Khezha

Print

A language of India

ISO 639-3
nkh
Autonym
Kuzhale
Alternate Names
Kezami, Khezha, Khezhama, Kozale, Kuzale, Közhale
User Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Language Use
Language Development
Writing
Other Comments

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Naga, Khezha, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year