Kulango, Bouna

Print

A language of Côte d'Ivoire

Language code
nku
Autonym
Bouna Kulango
Alternate Names
Koulango, Kulange, Nkuraeng, Nkurange
User Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Language Use
Language Development
Writing
Other Comments

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Kulango, Bouna, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year

Also spoken in:

Expand All