Grangali

Print

A language of Afghanistan

Language code
nli
Alternate Names
Gelangali, Jumiaki
User Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Language Use
Language Development
Writing
Other Comments

This profile is available
with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Grangali, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!