Ngul

Print
Alternate Names
Ingul, Ngoli, Nguli, Ngulu
Population

L1 users: 8,400 (2002).

Location

Kwilu province: Kasaï river area north of Idiofa.

Language Status

6a (Vigorous).

Page Views Left: