Ngul

Print
Language code
nlo
Alternate Names
Ingul, Ngoli, Nguli, Ngulu, Ngwii
User Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects

This profile is available
with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Ngul, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!