Nalögo

Print

A language of Solomon Islands

Language code
nlz
Autonym
Nalögo
Alternate Names
Nalrgo, Nea, Southern Santa Cruz
User Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Typology
Language Use
Language Development
Writing

This profile is available
with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Nalögo, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!