Ndumu

Print

A language of Gabon

ISO 639-3
nmd
Alternate Names
Bandoumou, Doumbou, Dumbu, Lendumu, Lindumu, Mindoumou, Mindumbu, Minduumo, Ndumbo, Ndumbu, Nduumo, Ondoumbo, Ondumbo
Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Language Development
Writing
Other Comments

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Ndumu, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year