Naga, Moyon

Print

A language of India

Language code
nmo
Autonym
Bujuurchong
Alternate Names
Mayol, Mayon Naga, Moyon
User Population
Location
Language Status
Language Use
Language Development
Writing
Other Comments

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Naga, Moyon, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year