Namonuito

Print

A language of Micronesia

ISO 639-3
nmt
Alternate Names
Namon Weite
Population
Location
Language Status
Language Use

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Namonuito, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year