Ambae, West

Print

A language of Vanuatu

ISO 639-3
nnd
Autonym
Havakinau
Alternate Names
Duidui, Opa
User Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Language Development
Writing

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Ambae, West, plus:
  • 7,464 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year