Ngindo

Print
Language code
nnq
Alternate Names
Cingindo, Gindo, Kingindo, Magingo, Njindo, Njinjo
User Population
Location
Language Status
Language Use
Language Development
Writing

This profile is available
with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Ngindo, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!