Nyambo

Print
Language code
now
Alternate Names
Ekinyambo, Karagwe, Kinyambo, Ragwe, Rukaragwe, Runyambo, Ururagwe
User Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Language Use
Language Development
Writing

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Nyambo, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year