Noy

Print

A language of Chad

Language code
noy
Language Resources OLAC resources in and about Noy
Alternate Names
Loo
User Population
Language Status
Language Use

This profile is available
with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Noy, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!