Nago, Southern

Print

A language of Benin

Language code
nqg
Alternate Names
Ede Nago, Nago, Nagot, Nagots
User Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Language Use
Writing
Other Comments

This profile is available
with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Nago, Southern, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!