Naga, Akyaung Ari

Print

A language of Myanmar

Language code
nqy
Alternate Names
Akyaung Ari Naga, Ngachan
User Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Language Use
Writing
Other Comments

This profile is available
with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Naga, Akyaung Ari, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!