Ngom

Print

A language of Gabon

Language code
nra
Alternate Names
Angom, Bangom, Bangomo, Ngomo, Ongom, Ungom, Ungomo
User Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Language Development
Writing

This profile is available
with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Ngom, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!

Also spoken in:

Expand All