Tidung, Northern

Print

A language of Malaysia

ISO 639-3
ntd
Alternate Names
Camucones, Nonukan, Tedong, Tidoeng, Tidong, Tidung, Tiran, Tirones, Tiroon, Zedong
Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Language Use
Language Development

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Tidung, Northern, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year