Natügu

Print

A language of Solomon Islands

ISO 639-3
ntu
Autonym
Natügu
Alternate Names
Nambakaengö, Natqgu, Northern Santa Cruz, Santa Cruz
User Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Typology
Language Use
Language Development
Writing

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Natügu, plus:
  • 7,464 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year