Mantsi

Print

A language of Viet Nam

Language code
nty
Alternate Names
Black Lolo, Flowery Lolo, Lolo, Red Mantsi
User Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Typology
Language Use
Writing
Other Comments

This profile is available
with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Mantsi, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!