Nukuini

Print

A language of Brazil

Language code
nuc
Alternate Names
Inukuini, Nucuini, Nukini, Nuquini, Remo, Rheno
User Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Typology
Language Use

This profile is available
with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Nukuini, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!