Kombe

Print

A language of Equatorial Guinea

Language code
nui
Autonym
Kombe
Alternate Names
Combe, Ndowe, Ngumbi
User Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Language Use
Language Development
Writing
Other Comments

This profile is available
with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Kombe, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!