Njebi

Print

A language of Gabon

ISO 639-3
nzb
Alternate Names
Bandzabi, I-Nzèbi, Injebi, Inzabi, Inzebi, Ndjabi, Ndjevi, Njabi, Nzɛbi, Nzebi, Nzèbi, Yinjebi, Yinzebi, Yinzébi
Population
Location
Language Status
Language Use
Language Development
Writing

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Njebi, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year

Also spoken in:

Expand All