Nzadi

Print
Language code
nzd
Alternate Names
indzéé
User Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Language Development
Writing

This profile is available
with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Nzadi, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!