Ombo

Print

A language of Congo (Kinshasa)

ISO 639-3
oml
Alternate Names
Hombo, Loombo, Songola
Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Other Comments

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Ombo, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year