One, Kabore

Print

A language of Papua New Guinea

Language code
onk
Alternate Names
Aunalei, Kabore, Onele, Oni
User Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Language Use
Other Comments

This profile is available
with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for One, Kabore, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!