Ong

Print
Language code
oog
Language Resources OLAC resources in and about Ong
Alternate Names
Hantong, Tong
User Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Writing
Other Comments

This profile is available
with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Ong, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!