Oroha

Print

A language of Solomon Islands

ISO 639-3
ora
Alternate Names
Mara Ma-Siki, Oraha
User Population
Location
Language Status
Language Use
Language Development

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Oroha, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year