Oring

Print

A language of Nigeria

ISO 639-3
org
Alternate Names
Koring, Orri, Orrin, Orringorrin
Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Oring, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year