Oro Win

Print

A language of Brazil

Language code
orw
Classification
Alternate Names
Oto Towati
User Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Typology
Language Use
Writing
Other Comments

This profile is available
with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Oro Win, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!