Oti

Print

A language of Brazil

ISO 639-3
oti
Classification
Language Resources OLAC resources in and about Oti
Alternate Names
Chavante, Eochavante, Euchavante, Otí
User Population
Location
Language Status

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Oti, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year