Otomi, Tenango

Print

A language of Mexico

Language code
otn
Autonym
Ñųhų
Alternate Names
Otomi, Otomí de Tenango
User Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Language Development
Writing

This profile is available
with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Otomi, Tenango, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!