Otomi, Temoaya

Print

A language of Mexico

Language code
ott
Autonym
Ñatho
Alternate Names
Otomi of San Andrés Cuexcontitlan, Toluca Otomi
User Population
Location
Language Status
Typology
Language Use
Writing
Other Comments

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Otomi, Temoaya, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year