Otomi, Texcatepec

Print

A language of Mexico

ISO 639-3
otx
Autonym
Ñųhų
Alternate Names
Northeastern Otomi, Otomí de Texcatepec
Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Language Use
Writing
Other Comments

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Otomi, Texcatepec, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year