Tagargrent

Print

A language of Algeria

Language code
oua
Alternate Names
Ouargla, Ouargli, Wargla
User Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Language Use
Language Development
Other Comments

This profile is available
with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Tagargrent, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!